- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$381,000
$385,000
1.0%116 Reese ST, Las Vegas, NV 89107
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$493,000
$485,000
1.6%8024 Pink Desert ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89085
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$415,000
$415,000
2156 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$465,000
$465,000
474 Edgefield Ridge PL, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$397,000
$389,000
2.1%2148 Point Mallard DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Stephen Ord of Keller N Jadd

$455,000
$455,000
1100 Blitzen DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$445,000
$459,990
3.3%2153 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$475,000
$525,000
9.5%1775 Summerwood CIR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Richard E. Turley of Keller Williams VIP

$862,500
$870,000
0.9%4648 Plum Button ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$345,000
$379,000
9.0%474 Edgefield Ridge PL, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Scott Ceci of Ceci Realty

$395,000
$389,500
1.4%2616 Cabot ST, Las Vegas, NV 89102
Listed by Jamie Kirk of Alchemy Investments RE

$455,000
$459,000
0.9%2142 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$367,000
$367,000
3720 Enchanted Sky ST, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by Blair Adamson of Adobe Real Estate

$407,777
$397,777
2.5%8241 Celina Hills ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$825,000
$853,000
3.3%9620 Raven AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
Listed by Moises Ortiz-Preciado of Renaissance Realty Inc

$515,000
$499,999
3.0%4483 Fernbrook RD, Las Vegas, NV 89103
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$4,175,000
$4,380,000
4.7%527 Serenity Point DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$825,000
$850,000
2.9%284 Merrick WAY, Henderson, NV 89014
Listed by Richard J. Brenkus of Keller Williams MarketPlace

$350,000
$370,000
5.4%2142 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012
Listed by Nancy Li of Keller Williams MarketPlace

$402,000
$399,900
0.5%6365 Jacobville CT, Las Vegas, NV 89122
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

$329,990
$329,990
6112 Hibiscus Garden ST #163, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
Listed by Anthony L. Pinneri of D R Horton Inc

$440,000
$450,000
2.2%335 Simon Bolivar DR, Henderson, NV 89014
Listed by Richard J. Brenkus of Keller Williams MarketPlace

$188,000
$193,500
2.8%4960 Harrison DR #214, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Listed by Tatiana Moody of Simply Vegas

$820,000
$849,990
3.5%10729 Marathon Bell LN, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by Rebecca L. Stoker of Platinum Real Estate Prof

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417